Information about the dog:
Name:Ringlands Smile Yoko
Nickname:BG
Reg. no:EST-02084/14
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.07.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sirli Kivimets
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (27):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.07.2019AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenErin Dunawaydisq.
06.07.2019AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenErin Dunawaydisq.
06.07.2019H-2competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenErin Dunawaydisq.
06.07.2019H-2competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenErin Dunawaydisq.
16.06.2019H-2competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisErin Dunawaydisq.
16.06.2019AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisErin Dunaway62.442.4515.44520.44goodAG-23
16.06.2019AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisErin Dunaway59.082.769.081019.08goodAG-23
08.12.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaKaren Dunawaydisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaKaren Dunaway65.953.096.95511.95very goodAG-22
08.12.2018H-2competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaKaren Dunawaydisq.
07.07.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSirli Kivimets58.862.994.8659.86very goodAG-21
07.07.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSirli Kivimets64.42.5814.4519.4goodAG-22
07.07.2018H-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSirli Kivimets46.983.094.9859.98very goodH-22
02.06.2018AG-2competition6MUSÕBERSimon NoelSirli Kivimets652.6813.821023.82goodAG-25
02.06.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERSimon NoelSirli Kivimets55.773.193.4203.42excellentAG-21
02.06.2018AG-2competition4MUSÕBERSimon NoelSirli Kivimetsdisq.
24.02.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliSirli Kivimets47.373.76-3.6300excellentAG-21
24.02.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliSirli Kivimetsdisq.
10.02.2018H-2competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirli Kivimets42.953.77-1.0555excellentH-24
10.02.2018AG-2competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirli Kivimets50.213.92-7.7955excellentAG-23
10.02.2018AG-2competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirli Kivimets37.084.23-7.9200excellentAG-23
27.01.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGInga JärvSirli Kivimets48.253.73-6.7500excellentAG-11
27.01.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGInga JärvSirli Kivimets48.134.11-11.8700excellentAG-11
27.01.2018H-1competition1AGARENGInga JärvSirli Kivimets46.094.25-11.9100excellentH-12
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaSirli Kivimets43.233.79-8.7755excellentAG-14
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaSirli Kivimets45.933.53-5.0755excellentAG-13
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaSirli Kivimets33.154.52-14.8500excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas