Information about the dog:
Name:Oldywell Best Choice Benjamin
Nickname:Benji
Reg. no:EST-01241/16
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.03.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Margit Pulk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (28):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.07.2019AG-2competition4VILERoman LukacMargit Pulk61.313.057.31512.31very goodAG-21
13.07.2019AG-2competition3VILERoman LukacMargit Pulk55.23.480.200.2excellentAG-21
13.07.2019H-2competition2VILERoman LukacMargit Pulk54.13.701.156.1very goodH-21
13.07.2019H-2competition1VILERoman LukacMargit Pulk51.453.691.451516.45goodH-23
09.03.2019AG-2competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargit Pulkdisq.
09.03.2019AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargit Pulk40.843.500.8400.84excellentAG-23
09.03.2019H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargit Pulkdisq.
12.01.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassMargit Pulk56.783.283.7803.78excellentAG-21
12.01.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassMargit Pulkdisq.
12.01.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassMargit Pulk46.133.73-1.8755excellentH-21
25.08.2018AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvMargit Pulkdisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvMargit Pulkdisq.
25.08.2018H-2competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinMargit Pulkdisq.
30.06.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargit Pulkdisq.
30.06.2018H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargit Pulkdisq.
26.05.2018AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargit Pulk40.443.59-4.5600excellentAG-11
26.05.2018AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargit Pulkdisq.
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicMargit Pulkdisq.
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicMargit Pulkdisq.
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicMargit Pulkdisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupMargit Pulkdisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupMargit Pulkdisq.
03.03.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvMargit Pulk49.23.37-0.855excellentAG-14
03.03.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvMargit Pulkdisq.
03.03.2018H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvMargit Pulk38.33.94-4.700excellentH-14
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaMargit Pulk43.733.75-8.2700excellentAG-13
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaMargit Pulkdisq.
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaMargit Pulkdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas