Information about the dog:
Name:Cen Clarence's Quality Time
Nickname:Sofia
Reg. no:EST-02059/14
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.04.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Ly Päll
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (66):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2019AG-2competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Päll37.13.88-3.900excellentAG-21
09.03.2019AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Päll41.873.421.871011.87very goodAG-22
25.05.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGElika LassLy Päll47.173.67-0.8300excellentAG-31
25.05.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGElika LassLy Pälldisq.
25.05.2019H-3competition4AGARENGElika LassLy Päll43.973.98-2.0300excellentH-32
16.03.2019H-3competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Pälldisq.
16.03.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Pälldisq.
16.03.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Pälldisq.
23.02.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGPeter HolmbergLy Pälldisq.
23.02.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGPeter HolmbergLy Pälldisq.
23.02.2019H-2competition1AGARENGPeter HolmbergLy Päll38.353.650.3500.35excellentH-21
12.01.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassLy Pälldisq.
12.01.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassLy Päll563.54-11010very goodAG-21
12.01.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassLy Pälldisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaLy Päll47.33.680.300.3excellentAG-21
24.11.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaLy Pälldisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaLy Pälldisq.
24.11.2018H-2competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaLy Päll39.834.27-3.1700excellentH-22
27.10.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLy Päll48.993.472.991012.99very goodAG-22
27.10.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLy Päll48.673.78-1.3355excellentAG-21
27.10.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLy Pälldisq.
27.10.2018H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLy Päll36.914.20-4.0900excellentH-22
17.03.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGElika LassLy Päll43.73.592.3802.38excellentAG-21
17.03.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassLy Pälldisq.
17.03.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassLy Pälldisq.
24.02.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliLy Pälldisq.
24.02.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliLy Pälldisq.
24.02.2018H-2competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliLy Päll43.993.552.9902.99excellentH-22
27.01.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGInga JärvLy Pälldisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGInga JärvLy Päll55.643.56-4.3600excellentAG-11
27.01.2018H-1competition1AGARENGInga JärvLy Päll57.863.39-0.141010very goodH-15
16.06.2019H-3competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLy Päll55.693.95-7.3100excellentH-36
16.06.2019AG-3competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLy Pälldisq.
16.06.2019AG-3competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLy Päll66.53.313.503.5excellentAG-33
05.05.2018H-2competition3PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenLy Pälldisq.
05.05.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenLy Päll50.263.56-0.7455excellentAG-21
05.05.2018AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenLy Pälldisq.
27.04.2019AG-3competition6SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenLy Päll62.113.2414.11519.11goodAG-32
27.04.2019AG-3competition5SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenLy Pälldisq.
09.02.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergLy Pälldisq.
09.02.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergLy Päll37.273.89-6.7300excellentAG-22
09.02.2019H-2competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergLy Pälldisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaLy Päll64.052.9410.051020.05goodAG-22
08.12.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaLy Pälldisq.
08.12.2018H-2competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaLy Päll40.824.02-5.1800excellentH-22
07.07.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteViktoria Päll57.823.043.8203.82excellentAG-22
07.07.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteViktoria Päll58.612.838.61513.61very goodAG-22
07.07.2018H-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteViktoria Pälldisq.
21.04.2018H-2competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicLy Pälldisq.
21.04.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicLy Päll51.323.412.3202.32excellentAG-21
21.04.2018AG-2competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicLy Päll55.973.134.9704.97excellentAG-21
10.02.2018AG-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Pälldisq.
10.02.2018AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Päll41.143.48-9.8600excellentAG-14
10.02.2018H-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Päll35.023.97-10.9800excellentH-13
11.05.2019H-3competition6VILEMarko MäkeläLy Päll52.644.144.6459.64very goodH-33
11.05.2019AG-3competition5VILEMarko MäkeläLy Pälldisq.
11.05.2019AG-3competition4VILEMarko MäkeläLy Pälldisq.
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudLy Päll60.633.175.63510.63very goodAG-23
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudLy Pälldisq.
26.01.2019H-2competition1VILENicolas RenaudLy Päll44.163.89-4.8400excellentH-21
09.06.2018AG-2competition3VILEAnders VirtanenLy Pälldisq.
09.06.2018AG-2competition2VILEAnders VirtanenLy Pälldisq.
09.06.2018H-2competition1VILEAnders VirtanenLy Pälldisq.
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaLy Pälldisq.
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaLy Päll43.063.76-7.9400excellentAG-12
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaLy Pälldisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas