Information about the dog:
Name:Jellum's Kayla (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mila
Reg. no:FI31787/14
Breed:Pumi (PUM)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.04.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anja Ahonen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.04.2019AG-3competition4VILEInga JärvAnja Ahonen42.874.92-14.1355excellentAG-36
13.04.2019AG-3competition3VILEInga JärvAnja Ahonendisq.
13.04.2019H-3competition2VILEInga JärvAnja Ahonen38.144.72-5.8600excellentH-32
13.04.2019H-3competition1VILEInga JärvAnja Ahonen34.185.06-6.8200excellentH-32
20.01.2018H-3competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnja Ahonendisq.
20.01.2018AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnja Ahonen40.634.23-5.3700excellentAG-34
20.01.2018AG-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnja Ahonen32.484.53-6.5200excellentAG-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas