Information about the dog:
Name:Estaika's Unpredictible Fast (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dani
Reg. no:FI34477/16
Breed:Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog (HVV)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.05.2016
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anja Ahonen
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.01.2018AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnja Ahonendisq.
20.01.2018AG-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnja Ahonen32.084.68-14.9200excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas