Information about the dog:
Name:Karjapeni Lenny
Nickname:Hugo
Reg. no:EST-01164/14
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:male
Date of birth:06.02.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Sirje Martin
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (44):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Martindisq.
09.03.2019AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Martin48.223.056.2206.22very goodAG-13
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Martindisq.
03.03.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvSirje Martin47.53.49-2.555excellentAG-14
03.03.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvSirje Martin53.243.143.241013.24very goodAG-12
03.03.2018H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvSirje Martindisq.
17.03.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassSirje Martin47.973.21-0.031010very goodAG-13
17.03.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassSirje Martin65.672.2818.672543.67AG-15
17.03.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassSirje Martindisq.
17.03.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassSirje Martin55.342.787.341017.34goodH-13
27.01.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGInga JärvSirje Martindisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGInga JärvSirje Martin55.383.58-4.6255excellentAG-17
27.01.2018H-1competition1AGARENGInga JärvSirje Martindisq.
20.01.2018AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Martindisq.
20.01.2018AG-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Martindisq.
14.04.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVElika LassSirje Martin54.493.63-16.511515very goodAG-14
14.04.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassSirje Martindisq.
14.04.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassSirje Martindisq.
04.05.2019H-1competition10PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenSirje Martindisq.
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenSirje Martindisq.
04.05.2019AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGElika LassSirje Martindisq.
04.05.2019AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGElika LassSirje Martindisq.
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicSirje Martindisq.
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicSirje Martin59.373.1712.371022.37goodAG-15
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicSirje Martindisq.
09.11.2019SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluSirje Martin1083rd prizeSK-ALG7
23.03.2019AG-1competition4TAKOSari MikkiläSirje Martin43.883.21-3.1200excellentAG-12
23.03.2019AG-1competition3TAKOSari MikkiläSirje Martin64.342.648.341018.34goodAG-13
23.03.2019H-1competition2TAKOSari MikkiläSirje Martindisq.
23.03.2019H-1competition1TAKOSari MikkiläSirje Martindisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupSirje Martindisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupSirje Martindisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupSirje Martindisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupSirje Martindisq.
13.04.2019AG-1competition4VILEInga JärvSirje Martindisq.
13.04.2019AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvSirje Martindisq.
13.04.2019H-1competition2VILEInga JärvSirje Martin55.22.957.2512.2very goodH-12
13.04.2019H-1competition1VILEInga JärvSirje Martindisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenSirje Martin46.253.18-2.751010very goodAG-15
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenSirje Martin66.412.3813.411528.41AG-16
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenSirje Martindisq.
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Martin42.733.46-10.2700excellentAG-14
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Martindisq.
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirje Martin35.693.61-1.3155excellentH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas