Information about the dog:
Name:Dragon Roar Scigajac Wiatr
Nickname:Raito
Reg. no:EST-02307/16
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.12.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Maria Kivastik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (60):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMaria Kivastikdisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMaria Kivastik44.14.29-13.91010very goodAG-14
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMaria Kivastikdisq.
11.05.2019AG-1competition4VILEMarko MäkeläMaria Kivastikdisq.
11.05.2019AG-1competition3VILEMarko MäkeläMaria Kivastikdisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition2VILEMarko MäkeläMaria Kivastikdisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition1VILEMarko MäkeläMaria Kivastikdisq.
13.04.2019AG-1competition4VILEInga JärvMaria Kivastikdisq.
13.04.2019AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvMaria Kivastik31.655.43-22.3555excellentAG-11
13.04.2019H-1competition2VILEInga JärvMaria Kivastikdisq.
13.04.2019H-1competition1VILEInga JärvMaria Kivastik31.074.99-14.9300excellentH-13
16.03.2019H-1competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Kivastik27.844.67-7.1655excellentH-11
16.03.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Kivastikdisq.
16.03.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Kivastikdisq.
09.02.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergMaria Kivastik27.554.90-26.4555excellentAG-12
09.02.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergMaria Kivastikdisq.
09.02.2019H-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergMaria Kivastikdisq.
26.01.2019H-1competition6VILENicolas RenaudMaria Kivastikdisq.
26.01.2019AG-1competition5VILENicolas RenaudMaria Kivastikdisq.
26.01.2019AG-1competition4VILENicolas RenaudMaria Kivastikdisq.
12.01.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastik36.544.21-9.461515very goodAG-12
12.01.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastik33.285.05-16.721010very goodAG-11
12.01.2019H-1competition4AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastikdisq.
27.10.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastik29.095.78-18.911515very goodAG-13
27.10.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastik31.975.32-17.031010very goodAG-15
27.10.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastik35.764.84-14.241515very goodAG-12
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMaria Kivastikdisq.
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMaria Kivastik32.974.34-12.0355excellentAG-12
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMaria Kivastik31.254.32-9.751515very goodH-110
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastikdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastikdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastik35.014.77-20.991515very goodAG-14
15.09.2018AG-1competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteMaria Kivastikdisq.
15.09.2018AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteMaria Kivastik35.974.11-10.031515very goodAG-12
15.09.2018H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteMaria Kivastik23.095.85-13.911515very goodH-17
22.07.2018AG-1trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastikdisq.
22.07.2018AG-1trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastikdisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastikdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastikdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastikdisq.
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMaria Kivastikdisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenMaria Kivastik36.284.05-12.721010very goodAG-14
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenMaria Kivastik36.384.34-16.621010very goodAG-13
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenMaria Kivastikdisq.
12.05.2018AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliMaria Kivastik46.423.88-5.581515very goodAG-11
12.05.2018AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliMaria Kivastikdisq.
12.05.2018H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliMaria Kivastik25.815.42-14.1900excellentH-12
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicMaria Kivastikdisq.
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicMaria Kivastik41.54.532.52022.5goodAG-16
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicMaria Kivastikdisq.
17.03.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastik42.173.65-5.831010very goodAG-12
17.03.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastikdisq.
17.03.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastik33.734.83-17.2755excellentAG-11
17.03.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassMaria Kivastikdisq.
24.02.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliMaria Kivastikdisq.
24.02.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliMaria Kivastikdisq.
24.02.2018H-1competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliMaria Kivastikdisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGInga JärvMaria Kivastikdisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGInga JärvMaria Kivastikdisq.
27.01.2018H-1competition1AGARENGInga JärvMaria Kivastikdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas