Information about the dog:
Name:Buffoon
Nickname:Buffi
Reg. no:EST-MIX-416
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.04.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sirle Kibena
Results (25):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.05.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassSirle Kibena40.734.30-9.2700excellentAG-21
25.05.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassSirle Kibena41.094.26-8.9100excellentAG-21
25.05.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassSirle Kibena34.374.57-7.6355excellentH-22
27.04.2019AG-2competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirle Kibenadisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirle Kibenadisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirle Kibena61.293.367.291522.29goodAG-21
27.04.2019H-2competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirle Kibena36.844.26-4.1655excellentH-22
09.02.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergSirle Kibenadisq.
09.02.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergSirle Kibena31.64.59-12.41010very goodAG-22
09.02.2019H-2competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergSirle Kibenadisq.
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudSirle Kibena44.164.35-10.8455excellentAG-24
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudSirle Kibena46.243.98-8.7600excellentAG-21
26.01.2019H-2competition1VILENicolas RenaudSirle Kibenadisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirle Kibenadisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirle Kibenadisq.
08.12.2018H-2competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirle Kibena37.174.41-8.831010very goodH-23
22.09.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGElika LassSirle Kibena394.46-1255excellentAG-21
22.09.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassSirle Kibenadisq.
22.09.2018H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassSirle Kibenadisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSirle Kibena35.854.35-16.1500excellentAG-12
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSirle Kibena44.234.07-15.7755excellentAG-12
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSirle Kibena33.984.77-17.0255excellentH-14
10.02.2018AG-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirle Kibena32.294.61-20.7100excellentAG-11
10.02.2018AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirle Kibena31.324.57-19.6800excellentAG-11
10.02.2018H-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSirle Kibena29.884.65-16.1255excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas