Information about the dog:
Name:Milbu Great Companion (foreign dog)
Nickname:Patriks
Reg. no:LV-34529/14
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:18.09.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kristine Zake
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (48):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.02.2019H-3competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergKristine Zake47.393.698.3908.39very goodH-35
23.02.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergKristine Zakedisq.
23.02.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergKristine Zakedisq.
09.02.2019AG-3competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergKristine Zake50.993.920.9900.99excellentAG-35
09.02.2019AG-3competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergKristine Zake51.843.861.8401.84excellentAG-37
09.02.2019H-3competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergKristine Zake41.894.060.8900.89excellentH-37
26.01.2019H-3competition6VILENicolas RenaudKristine Zake42.633.99-2.3700excellentH-35
26.01.2019AG-3competition5VILENicolas RenaudKristine Zake56.823.484.8259.82very goodAG-37
26.01.2019AG-3competition4VILENicolas RenaudKristine Zake69.032.9016.03521.03goodAG-39
26.01.2019AG-3competition3VILENicolas RenaudKristine Zakedisq.
26.01.2019AG-3competition2VILENicolas RenaudKristine Zakedisq.
26.01.2019H-3competition1VILENicolas RenaudKristine Zakedisq.
12.01.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassKristine Zakedisq.
12.01.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassKristine Zakedisq.
12.01.2019H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassKristine Zakedisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaKristine Zakedisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaKristine Zakedisq.
08.12.2018H-3competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaKristine Zake50.863.782.8602.86excellentH-36
17.11.2018AG-3competition3VILEIndrek TirmasteKristine Zakedisq.
17.11.2018AG-3competition2VILEIndrek TirmasteKristine Zake54.783.806.7806.78very goodAG-32
17.11.2018H-3competition1VILEIndrek TirmasteKristine Zakedisq.
27.10.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKristine Zake62.922.7016.921026.92AG-23
27.10.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKristine Zakedisq.
27.10.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKristine Zake60.572.8413.57518.57goodAG-23
27.10.2018H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKristine Zake36.74.22-4.300excellentH-21
29.09.2018AG-2competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKristine Zake38.753.74-3.2500excellentAG-22
29.09.2018AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKristine Zake38.293.79-3.7100excellentAG-21
29.09.2018H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKristine Zake32.375.65-5.6300excellentH-22
22.07.2018AG-2trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteKristine Zakedisq.
22.07.2018AG-2trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteKristine Zake58.553.165.551015.55very goodAG-2
22.07.2018H-2trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteKristine Zake56.972.9810.971020.97goodH-2
26.05.2018AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristine Zakedisq.
26.05.2018AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristine Zake58.922.5813.92518.92goodAG-21
26.05.2018AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristine Zake61.22.4816.21026.2AG-21
26.05.2018H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristine Zakedisq.
12.05.2018H-2competition8VILEStefi PraakliKristine Zake46.673.138.6708.67very goodH-22
12.05.2018AG-2competition7VILEStefi PraakliKristine Zake75.522.5224.52024.52goodAG-22
12.05.2018AG-2competition6VILEStefi PraakliKristine Zake68.392.4922.391032.39AG-21
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupKristine Zake43.13.81-7.900excellentAG-12
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupKristine Zake40.83.652.802.8excellentAG-11
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupKristine Zakedisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupKristine Zake44.533.086.53511.53very goodH-16
03.03.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvKristine Zake46.453.57-3.5555excellentAG-13
03.03.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKristine Zakedisq.
03.03.2018H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvKristine Zake36.744.11-6.2600excellentH-13
10.02.2018AG-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKristine Zakedisq.
10.02.2018AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKristine Zakedisq.
10.02.2018H-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKristine Zake32.724.25-13.2855excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas