Information about the dog:
Name:A Ice And Fire Marwitholl (foreign dog)
Nickname:Fai
Reg. no:LŠVK SS0392/12
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.01.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Vilija Snorkienė
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.04.2018H-3competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicVilija Snorkienė42.424.150.4255.42excellentH-310
21.04.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicVilija Snorkienė53.013.558.011018.01goodAG-311
21.04.2018AG-3competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicVilija Snorkienė43.74.60-5.300excellentAG-32
21.04.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicVilija Snorkienėdisq.
21.04.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicVilija Snorkienė45.864.56-2.1455excellentAG-312
21.04.2018H-3competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicVilija Snorkienėdisq.
17.02.2018AG-3competition6VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaVilija Snorkienė36.884.93-11.1255excellentAG-37
17.02.2018AG-3competition5VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaVilija Snorkienėdisq.
17.02.2018H-3competition4VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaVilija Snorkienė29.14.81-3.900excellentH-34
17.02.2018AG-3competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaVilija Snorkienė34.344.78-6.6600excellentAG-32
17.02.2018AG-3competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaVilija Snorkienėdisq.
17.02.2018H-3competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaVilija Snorkienė37.634.62-4.3755excellentH-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas