Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Jaunty Fellow
Nickname:Redži
Reg. no:EST-01864/19
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.03.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kristina Lukašejeva
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (58):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.06.2019AG-3competition2EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisKristina Lukašejeva49.884.41-9.121010very goodAG-312
15.06.2019H-3competition1EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisKristina Lukašejevadisq.
08.06.2019AG-3competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaKristina Lukašejeva42.574.44-11.4355excellentAG-35
08.06.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaKristina Lukašejeva39.884.54-2.1200excellentAG-34
08.06.2019H-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaKristina Lukašejeva37.625.020.6200.62excellentH-34
08.06.2019H-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaKristina Lukašejevadisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGElika LassKristina Lukašejeva43.713.96-4.2955excellentAG-34
25.05.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGElika LassKristina Lukašejevadisq.
25.05.2019H-3competition4AGARENGElika LassKristina Lukašejeva38.444.55-7.5600excellentH-32
11.05.2019AG-3competition3VILEMarko MäkeläKristina Lukašejevadisq.
11.05.2019AG-3competition2VILEMarko MäkeläKristina Lukašejeva53.964.08-1.0455excellentAG-35
11.05.2019H-3competition1VILEMarko MäkeläKristina Lukašejeva62.593.3213.59518.59goodH-36
20.04.2019AG-3competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaKristina Lukašejevadisq.
20.04.2019AG-3competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaKristina Lukašejeva45.624.60-9.381010very goodAG-312
20.04.2019AG-3competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaKristina Lukašejeva46.864.48-8.1400excellentAG-36
13.04.2019AG-3competition4VILEInga JärvKristina Lukašejevadisq.
13.04.2019AG-3competition3VILEInga JärvKristina Lukašejevadisq.
13.04.2019H-3competition1VILEInga JärvKristina Lukašejeva39.594.37-1.4100excellentH-37
09.03.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Lukašejevadisq.
09.03.2019AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Lukašejeva53.743.485.74510.74very goodAG-39
09.03.2019H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Lukašejeva43.74.21-2.300excellentH-34
23.02.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGPeter HolmbergKristina Lukašejevadisq.
23.02.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGPeter HolmbergKristina Lukašejevadisq.
23.02.2019H-3competition1AGARENGPeter HolmbergKristina Lukašejeva37.964.083.9603.96excellentH-35
09.02.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergKristina Lukašejeva36.354.68-15.6500excellentAG-21
09.02.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergKristina Lukašejeva30.374.77-13.6300excellentAG-21
09.02.2019H-2competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergKristina Lukašejeva33.354.50-7.6500excellentH-21
08.12.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaKristina Lukašejevadisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaKristina Lukašejevadisq.
08.12.2018H-2competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaKristina Lukašejeva37.994.32-8.0100excellentH-21
02.12.2018AG-2trial4TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristina Lukašejevadisq.
02.12.2018AG-2trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristina Lukašejevadisq.
02.12.2018H-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristina Lukašejeva39.074.30-3.9300excellentH-2
17.11.2018AG-2competition6VILEIndrek TirmasteKristina Lukašejeva43.274.28-5.7300excellentAG-21
17.11.2018AG-2competition5VILEIndrek TirmasteKristina Lukašejeva45.164.03-2.8455excellentAG-22
17.11.2018H-2competition4VILEIndrek TirmasteKristina Lukašejevadisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKristina Lukašejeva45.074.57-6.9355excellentAG-22
10.11.2018AG-1competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKristina Lukašejeva44.864.68-13.1400excellentAG-12
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKristina Lukašejeva33.694.84-9.3100excellentH-11
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKristina Lukašejeva32.525.10-11.4800excellentH-14
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKristina Lukašejeva32.44.32-11.655excellentAG-12
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKristina Lukašejevadisq.
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKristina Lukašejeva29.94.52-11.155excellentH-15
01.09.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKristina Lukašejeva38.724.86-24.2800excellentAG-11
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKristina Lukašejevadisq.
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKristina Lukašejeva24.14.98-15.900excellentH-12
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvKristina Lukašejeva30.055.26-15.9500excellentH-12
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvKristina Lukašejeva28.565.11-14.4400excellentH-11
25.08.2018AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvKristina Lukašejevadisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinKristina Lukašejevadisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinKristina Lukašejeva30.284.95-16.7200excellentH-12
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKristina Lukašejeva32.125.04-18.8800excellentH-11
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Lukašejevadisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Lukašejeva30.075.15-13.9300excellentH-11
26.05.2018H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Lukašejeva29.775.21-14.2300excellentH-11
14.04.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassKristina Lukašejevadisq.
03.03.2018H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvKristina Lukašejeva31.764.75-11.2400excellentH-11
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Lukašejeva31.654.08-5.3555excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas