Information about the dog:
Name:Elbar's Golden Lady Luck
Nickname:Goldie
Reg. no:EST-00017/15
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.11.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Roman Šaronov
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2019AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaRoman Šaronovdisq.
20.04.2019AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaRoman Šaronovdisq.
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaRoman Šaronov28.74.91-13.300excellentH-12
20.04.2019H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaRoman Šaronov27.214.41-6.7955excellentH-13
02.12.2018AG-1trial4TAKOAnne TammiksaluRoman Šaronovdisq.
02.12.2018AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluRoman Šaronov36.244.14-5.761010very goodAG-1
02.12.2018H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluRoman Šaronovdisq.
02.12.2018H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRoman Šaronov36.084.30-4.9200excellentH-1
10.11.2018AG-1competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaRoman Šaronovdisq.
10.11.2018AG-1competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaRoman Šaronovdisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaRoman Šaronovdisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaRoman Šaronovdisq.
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaRoman Šaronovdisq.
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaRoman Šaronovdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas