Information about the dog:
Name:Tsvetok Frantsii Coco Chanel
Nickname:Shanja
Reg. no:EST-04772/16
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.04.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Karen Dunaway
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (43):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.08.2019H-3competition6TAKOVesa SivonenKaren Dunawaydisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition4TAKOVesa SivonenKaren Dunawaydisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition3TAKOKatarina VirkkalaKaren Dunaway48.93.74-1.11010very goodAG-32
24.08.2019AG-3competition2TAKOKatarina VirkkalaKaren Dunaway47.233.79-1.7755excellentAG-32
24.08.2019H-3competition1TAKOKatarina VirkkalaKaren Dunaway35.174.15-1.8300excellentH-31
06.07.2019AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenKaren Dunaway47.984.29-17.0200excellentAG-31
06.07.2019AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenKaren Dunaway45.63.86-19.455excellentAG-34
06.07.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenKaren Dunaway54.274.02-15.7355excellentAG-35
06.07.2019H-3competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenKaren Dunawaydisq.
15.06.2019AG-3competition2EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisKaren Dunawaydisq.
15.06.2019H-3competition1EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisKaren Dunaway47.594.62-10.4100excellentH-37
25.05.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunaway42.754.05-5.2555excellentAG-33
25.05.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunawaydisq.
25.05.2019H-3competition4AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunaway39.564.42-6.4400excellentH-33
25.05.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunaway51.663.620.661515.66very goodAG-32
25.05.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunaway44.763.82-0.2400excellentAG-34
25.05.2019H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunawaydisq.
24.11.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaren Dunawaydisq.
24.11.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaren Dunaway42.164.34-0.8400excellentAG-32
24.11.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaren Dunaway47.074.250.071010.07very goodAG-34
24.11.2018H-3competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaren Dunawaydisq.
17.11.2018AG-3competition6VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway48.854.18-0.151010very goodAG-34
17.11.2018AG-3competition5VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunawaydisq.
17.11.2018H-3competition4VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunawaydisq.
17.11.2018AG-3competition3VILEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway52.713.895.7105.71excellentAG-33
17.11.2018AG-3competition2VILEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway52.443.974.4459.44very goodAG-33
17.11.2018H-3competition1VILEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway51.414.055.4105.41excellentH-33
27.10.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway41.924.06-4.0855excellentAG-22
27.10.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway41.854.40-8.151010very goodAG-22
27.10.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway40.124.29-6.8800excellentAG-21
27.10.2018H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway38.164.06-2.8400excellentH-22
29.09.2018AG-2competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway37.283.89-4.7200excellentAG-21
29.09.2018AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway36.973.92-5.0355excellentAG-22
29.09.2018H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway31.535.80-6.4700excellentH-21
12.05.2018AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway53.73.351.72021.7goodAG-12
12.05.2018AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunawaydisq.
12.05.2018H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway31.734.41-8.2700excellentH-12
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaren Dunaway51.433.772.4357.43very goodAG-12
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaren Dunaway49.923.77-2.0800excellentAG-12
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaren Dunaway41.13.773.158.1very goodH-11
24.02.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway48.693.59-6.3155excellentAG-13
24.02.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway48.123.68-6.8800excellentAG-11
24.02.2018H-1competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway45.053.91-9.9555excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas