Information about the dog:
Name:Timtam (foreign dog)
Nickname:Pörje
Reg. no:FI29174/10
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.04.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Sirpa Ahola
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.03.2018AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvSirpa Aholadisq.
03.03.2018AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvSirpa Ahola43.664.28-8.3455excellentAG-310
03.03.2018H-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvSirpa Aholadisq.
03.03.2018H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvSirpa Aholadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas