Information about the dog:
Name:Maple Yard No Kidding (foreign dog)
Nickname:Misty
Reg. no:ER15641/15
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.01.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tarja Ahola
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.03.2018AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvTarja Aholadisq.
03.03.2018AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvTarja Ahola40.724.59-11.2800excellentAG-35
03.03.2018H-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvTarja Aholadisq.
03.03.2018H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvTarja Aholadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas