Information about the dog:
Name:Sleepless Amazing Race (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sumu
Reg. no:FIN25622/08
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.04.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sari Mikkilä
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.03.2018AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvSari Mikkilä37.844.78-12.1600excellentAG-32
03.03.2018AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvSari Mikkilädisq.
03.03.2018H-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvSari Mikkilädisq.
03.03.2018H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvSari Mikkilädisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas