Information about the dog:
Name:Taikahännän Tuhkimo (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kara
Reg. no:FIN21634/11
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.03.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Johanna Mikkilä
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.03.2018AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvJohanna Mikkilädisq.
03.03.2018AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvJohanna Mikkilädisq.
03.03.2018H-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvJohanna Mikkilä44.696.69511.69very goodH-38
03.03.2018H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvJohanna Mikkilädisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas