Information about the dog:
Name:Snow Blues Wild Rosemary
Nickname:Roosi
Reg. no:EST-02796/14
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.06.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marit Altmets
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.01.2019H-1competition6VILENicolas RenaudMarit Altmetsdisq.
26.01.2019AG-1competition5VILENicolas RenaudMarit Altmetsdisq.
12.01.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGElika LassMarit Altmetsdisq.
12.01.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGElika LassMarit Altmetsdisq.
12.01.2019H-1competition4AGARENGElika LassMarit Altmetsdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas