Information about the dog:
Name:Luminosa Notte Di Luce
Nickname:Loore
Reg. no:EST-00992/15
Breed:Bolognese (BB)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.01.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Piret Reinsalu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (47):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.10.2020H-3competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenPiret Reinsalu38.413.640.4155.41excellentH-31
10.10.2020AG-3competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenPiret Reinsaludisq.
12.09.2020AG-3competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Reinsaludisq.
12.09.2020AG-3competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Reinsalu52.463.342.4657.46very goodAG-32
22.08.2020AG-3competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaPiret Reinsaludisq.
22.08.2020AG-3competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaPiret Reinsaludisq.
25.07.2020AG-3competition2TAKODirk RichartzPiret Reinsaludisq.
25.07.2020H-3competition1TAKODirk RichartzPiret Reinsaludisq.
20.06.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliPiret Reinsalu39.833.97-6.1755excellentAG-22
20.06.2020AG-2competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliPiret Reinsalu41.333.75-4.6700excellentAG-22
12.06.2020H-2trial3TAKOInga JärvPiret Reinsalu33.694.16-3.1500excellentH-2
12.06.2020AG-2trial2TAKOInga JärvPiret Reinsalu46.873.86-4.8400excellentAG-2
12.06.2020AG-2trial1TAKOInga JärvPiret Reinsaludisq.
22.02.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaPiret Reinsalu52.693.76-4.3155excellentAG-21
22.02.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaPiret Reinsaludisq.
08.02.2020AG-2trial3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiret Reinsaludisq.
08.02.2020AG-2trial2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiret Reinsalu41.593.94-6.4155excellentAG-2
12.10.2019AG-2competition2TAKORene BlankPiret Reinsalu44.573.95-9.5855excellentAG-22
12.10.2019H-2competition1TAKORene BlankPiret Reinsalu37.324.26-6.8500excellentH-21
14.09.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Reinsalu44.043.72-6.9655excellentAG-21
14.09.2019AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Reinsalu47.553.83-9.4500excellentAG-21
07.09.2019AG-1competition2VILEJessi LandenPiret Reinsalu48.674.15-7.3300excellentAG-11
07.09.2019AG-1competition1VILEJessi LandenPiret Reinsaludisq.
17.08.2019AG-1competition3AKTIIVElika LassPiret Reinsalu41.234.00-13.771010very goodAG-12
17.08.2019AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassPiret Reinsalu40.63.89-12.455excellentAG-11
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacPiret Reinsalu43.924.01-11.0800excellentAG-11
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacPiret Reinsalu48.63.74-8.400excellentAG-12
25.05.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGElika LassPiret Reinsaludisq.
25.05.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGElika LassPiret Reinsalu43.263.58-2.7455excellentAG-12
17.11.2018H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliPiret Reinsalu47.753.351.7556.75very goodH-12
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaPiret Reinsaludisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaPiret Reinsalu35.854.63-8.1500excellentH-15
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiPiret Reinsaludisq.
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiPiret Reinsalu32.784.03-8.2200excellentH-13
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiret Reinsalu31.974.22-9.0300excellentH-13
11.08.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliPiret Reinsaludisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial2TAKOIndrek TirmastePiret Reinsalu36.674.04-5.3300excellentH-1
22.07.2018H-1trial1TAKOIndrek TirmastePiret Reinsalu34.864.19-8.1400excellentH-1
14.04.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVElika LassPiret Reinsaludisq.
14.04.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassPiret Reinsaludisq.
14.04.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassPiret Reinsalu35.154.55-21.8500excellentH-11
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupPiret Reinsalu50.443.25-0.561010very goodAG-14
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupPiret Reinsalu51.492.8913.492033.49AG-14
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupPiret Reinsalu40.413.61-0.591010very goodH-13
17.03.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassPiret Reinsalu53.32.816.31016.3goodAG-13
17.03.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassPiret Reinsalu70.222.3219.221029.22AG-13
17.03.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassPiret Reinsalu47.433.25-0.5755excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas