Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Jet Stream (foreign dog)
Nickname:Jeta
Reg. no:LV-35656/15
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:03.03.2015
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Tatjana Ponomarenko
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2019AG-2competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenko31.14.63-9.91010very goodAG-23
09.03.2019AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenko32.454.41-7.551010very goodAG-21
09.03.2019H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenko42.464.36-7.541010very goodH-22
13.10.2018AG-2competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
13.10.2018AG-2competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
13.10.2018H-2competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
13.10.2018H-2competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
01.09.2018H-2competition6AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
01.09.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
01.09.2018AG-2competition4AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaTatjana Ponomarenko33.344.89-13.6600excellentAG-21
25.08.2018AG-2competition6TAKOKati Wala-BruinTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition5TAKOKati Wala-BruinTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
25.08.2018H-2competition4TAKOInga JärvTatjana Ponomarenko37.354.52-8.6555excellentH-21
25.08.2018AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvTatjana Ponomarenko41.124.47-12.881010very goodAG-21
25.08.2018H-2competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinTatjana Ponomarenko39.424.36-6.5855excellentH-21
11.08.2018AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassTatjana Ponomarenko33.764.62-15.241010very goodAG-21
11.08.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassTatjana Ponomarenko35.454.46-13.5555excellentAG-22
11.08.2018H-2competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassTatjana Ponomarenko33.754.86-17.2500excellentH-21
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTatjana Ponomarenko37.544.79-22.4600excellentAG-11
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenko31.564.91-20.4455excellentH-11
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenko34.54.70-21.555excellentAG-12
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenko344.88-2155excellentAG-11
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenTatjana Ponomarenko334.45-1655excellentAG-11
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenTatjana Ponomarenko35.254.48-17.7500excellentAG-11
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupTatjana Ponomarenko37.543.97-0.4655excellentAG-11
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupTatjana Ponomarenko32.824.45-8.1800excellentH-11
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
17.03.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassTatjana Ponomarenko30.35.08-17.755excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas