Information about the dog:
Name:White Coastal Blue Prince (foreign dog)
Nickname:Marko
Reg. no:EST-01839/16
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:15.04.2016
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anda Altgauzena
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.02.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEJan Egil EideAnda Baumane58.243.787.24512.24very goodAG-37
29.02.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideAnda Baumanedisq.
29.02.2020H-3competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideAnda Baumanedisq.
29.02.2020H-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideAnda Baumane42.214.81-4.7900excellentH-37
23.11.2019AG-3competition7SÄDESascha GrunderAnda Baumanedisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition6SÄDESascha GrunderAnda Baumanedisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition5SÄDESascha GrunderAnda Baumanedisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition4SÄDESascha GrunderAnda Baumane41.54.361.501.5excellentH-39
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderAnda Baumanedisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderAnda Baumanedisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderAnda Baumane49.274.38-4.7355excellentAG-310
16.06.2018AG-2competition8PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnda Altgauzenadisq.
16.06.2018AG-2competition7PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnda Altgauzenadisq.
16.06.2018H-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnda Altgauzena43.333.487.331017.33goodH-22
14.04.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVElika LassAnda Altgauzena48.254.10-22.7500excellentAG-11
14.04.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassAnda Altgauzena47.494.06-21.5100excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas