Information about the dog:
Name:Selena Rose Villeroy Raiden (foreign dog)
Nickname:Hlop
Reg. no:RKF4091898
Breed:Cairn Terrier (CT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.12.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Dinara Tagirova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-2competition6TAKOKati Wala-BruinDinara Tagirovadisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition5TAKOKati Wala-BruinDinara Tagirovadisq.
25.08.2018H-2competition4TAKOInga JärvDinara Tagirova37.134.55-8.8755excellentH-22
25.08.2018AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvDinara Tagirovadisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvDinara Tagirovadisq.
25.08.2018H-2competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinDinara Tagirova46.443.700.441010.44very goodH-21
14.04.2018AG-2competition6AKTIIVElika LassDinara Tagirova35.734.20-5.2755excellentAG-23
14.04.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVElika LassDinara Tagirova35.344.30-5.6655excellentAG-26
14.04.2018H-2competition4AKTIIVElika LassDinara Tagirova29.144.60-8.8655excellentH-26
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas