Information about the dog:
Name:Cardiwe's Everlasting Love (foreign dog)
Nickname:Häkä
Reg. no:FI21114/14
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.02.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Milla Saari
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2019AG-3competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaMilla Saaridisq.
20.04.2019AG-3competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaMilla Saari43.734.80-11.2755excellentAG-37
20.04.2019AG-3competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaMilla Saari43.664.81-11.3400excellentAG-34
13.10.2018AG-3competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMilla Saaridisq.
13.10.2018AG-3competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMilla Saaridisq.
13.10.2018AG-3competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMilla Saari44.54.27-6.555excellentAG-34
26.05.2018AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMilla Saaridisq.
26.05.2018AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMilla Saari42.895.13-11.1100excellentAG-32
26.05.2018AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMilla Saari39.045.05-7.9600excellentAG-34
26.05.2018H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMilla Saaridisq.
28.04.2018H-3competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMilla Saari37.084.45-5.9255excellentH-34
28.04.2018H-3competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMilla Saaridisq.
28.04.2018AG-3competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMilla Saari47.433.96-2.5755excellentAG-34
28.04.2018AG-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMilla Saari40.824.29-4.181010very goodAG-37
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas