Information about the dog:
Name:Stefania Amurhof
Nickname:Steffi
Reg. no:EST-01974/17
Breed:Hovawart (HOV)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.11.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Viktoria Enger
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluViktoria Enger66.952.5118.951028.95H-16
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluViktoria Engerdisq.
28.04.2018AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluViktoria Enger48.12.994.104.1excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas