Information about the dog:
Name:Udrija Kori Go
Nickname:Xira
Reg. no:EST-02333/MA15
Breed:Akita (AKI)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.04.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Enlil Sonn
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.11.2018AG-1competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaEnlil Sonn65.583.226.58511.58very goodAG-13
10.11.2018AG-1competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaEnlil Sonn59.123.551.1201.12excellentAG-12
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaEnlil Sonndisq.
26.05.2018AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEnlil Sonn42.053.45-2.9500excellentAG-12
26.05.2018AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEnlil Sonn42.093.44-2.9100excellentAG-11
26.05.2018H-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEnlil Sonndisq.
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluEnlil Sonn61.862.7213.86518.86goodH-14
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluEnlil Sonn65.642.7414.641024.64goodH-16
28.04.2018AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluEnlil Sonndisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas