Information about the dog:
Name:Astersland Black Smoke
Nickname:Smokey
Reg. no:EST-01634/15
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:14.03.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Merike Kodanipork
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (47):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacMerike Kodanipork41.654.23-13.3555excellentAG-12
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
08.06.2019AG-1competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaMerike Kodanipork46.83.35-0.21515very goodAG-11
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaMerike Kodanipork50.732.828.731018.73goodH-13
08.06.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
04.05.2019AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGElika LassMerike Kodanipork33.024.45-10.9855excellentAG-11
04.05.2019AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGElika LassMerike Kodanipork40.513.550.511515.51very goodAG-12
20.04.2019AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaMerike Kodanipork41.764.43-16.2400excellentAG-11
20.04.2019AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaMerike Kodanipork50.583.56-5.421515very goodAG-12
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
13.04.2019AG-1competition4VILEInga JärvMerike Kodanipork424.12-121010very goodAG-13
13.04.2019AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvMerike Kodanipork41.94.11-12.11010very goodAG-12
13.04.2019H-1competition2VILEInga JärvMerike Kodanipork42.943.80-5.061010very goodH-14
23.03.2019AG-1competition4TAKOSari MikkiläMerike Kodanipork38.693.64-8.3155excellentAG-11
23.03.2019AG-1competition3TAKOSari MikkiläMerike Kodanipork45.273.76-10.7355excellentAG-12
23.03.2019H-1competition2TAKOSari MikkiläMerike Kodanipork49.63.79-11.455excellentH-14
09.03.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Kodanipork33.394.28-7.611010very goodAG-12
09.03.2019AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Kodanipork42.633.450.631010.63very goodAG-13
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
10.11.2018AG-1competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
10.11.2018AG-1competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
13.10.2018AG-1competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
13.10.2018AG-1competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMerike Kodanipork35.373.82-6.6355excellentH-15
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMerike Kodanipork34.093.87-6.9155excellentH-14
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMerike Kodanipork33.144.22-10.8655excellentAG-13
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMerike Kodanipork30.134.48-10.8700excellentH-12
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassMerike Kodanipork30.64.80-18.400excellentH-12
08.09.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekMerike Kodanipork45.393.13-0.612020goodAG-13
08.09.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekMerike Kodanipork38.883.81-9.1255excellentAG-11
08.09.2018H-1competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekMerike Kodanipork51.532.873.531518.53goodH-15
01.09.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaMerike Kodanipork49.533.80-13.471010very goodAG-13
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvMerike Kodanipork78.212.0232.212052.21H-16
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Kodaniporkdisq.
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMerike Kodanipork39.624.24-8.3855excellentH-11
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMerike Kodanipork42.14.28-8.955excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas