Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Cheetah
Nickname:Geps
Reg. no:EST-03794/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.04.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Inga Järv
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (22):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaInga Järvdisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaInga Järvdisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekInga Järvdisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekInga Järvdisq.
08.09.2018H-1competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekInga Järv26.55.58-21.555excellentH-12
01.09.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaInga Järvdisq.
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaInga Järvdisq.
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaInga Järv22.425.35-17.5855excellentH-14
11.08.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliInga Järv28.755.29-19.2500excellentAG-11
11.08.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliInga Järvdisq.
11.08.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliInga Järv30.465.19-15.5455excellentH-13
22.07.2018AG-1trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteInga Järvdisq.
22.07.2018AG-1trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteInga Järvdisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteInga Järvdisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteInga Järvdisq.
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInga Järvdisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInga Järvdisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInga Järvdisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInga Järvdisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInga Järvdisq.
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluInga Järv30.635.48-17.3755excellentH-12
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluInga Järv34.675.19-16.3355excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas