Information about the dog:
Name:Eloras Arcus Spalvos (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kiwis
Reg. no:LŠVK SS0485/15
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.07.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Aurelija Kanapeckienė
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicAurelija Kanapeckienė72.432.6823.43528.43AG-17
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicAurelija Kanapeckienė70.392.6718.391533.39AG-18
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicAurelija Kanapeckienėdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas