Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Double Success
Nickname:Sessi
Reg. no:EST-04013/16
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.04.2016
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Piret Eriste
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (71):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019AG-2competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaPiret Eristedisq.
08.06.2019H-2competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaPiret Eristedisq.
08.06.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaPiret Eristedisq.
08.06.2019H-2competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaPiret Eriste39.394.24-9.6155excellentH-21
25.05.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassPiret Eristedisq.
25.05.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassPiret Eristedisq.
25.05.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassPiret Eriste34.284.58-7.7255excellentH-23
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläPiret Eristedisq.
11.05.2019AG-2competition3VILEMarko MäkeläPiret Eriste43.86-11.1455excellentAG-21
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläPiret Eriste42.1-8.955excellentH-23
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläPiret Eristedisq.
04.05.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenPiret Eriste35.384.27-11.6200excellentH-21
04.05.2019H-2competition3PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenPiret Eristedisq.
04.05.2019AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmastePiret Eristedisq.
04.05.2019AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmastePiret Eristedisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenPiret Eriste38.764.85-24.2400excellentAG-11
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenPiret Eriste49.924.13-4.0855excellentAG-22
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenPiret Eriste37.674.51-19.331010very goodAG-12
27.04.2019H-2competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenPiret Eristedisq.
20.04.2019AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Eristedisq.
20.04.2019AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Eristedisq.
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Eristedisq.
20.04.2019H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Eriste23.325.15-10.6800excellentH-11
23.03.2019AG-1competition4TAKOSari MikkiläPiret Eriste34.524.08-12.4855excellentAG-11
23.03.2019AG-1competition3TAKOSari MikkiläPiret Eriste36.254.69-19.7555excellentAG-11
23.03.2019H-1competition2TAKOSari MikkiläPiret Eriste42.214.45-18.7955excellentH-11
23.03.2019H-1competition1TAKOSari MikkiläPiret Eriste34.444.56-15.5600excellentH-11
16.03.2019H-1competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Eristedisq.
16.03.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Eriste32.654.50-13.3500excellentAG-12
16.03.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Eriste38.83.79-7.21515very goodAG-13
26.01.2019H-1competition6VILENicolas RenaudPiret Eriste36.424.09-6.581010very goodH-12
26.01.2019AG-1competition5VILENicolas RenaudPiret Eristedisq.
26.01.2019AG-1competition4VILENicolas RenaudPiret Eriste43.963.75-3.041515very goodAG-13
24.11.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaPiret Eriste36.93.98-8.11515very goodAG-11
24.11.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaPiret Eriste40.913.79-6.091515very goodAG-11
24.11.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaPiret Eristedisq.
24.11.2018H-1competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaPiret Eristedisq.
13.10.2018AG-1competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiPiret Eriste40.193.61-4.811515very goodAG-11
13.10.2018AG-1competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiPiret Eriste33.584.17-10.4255excellentAG-11
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiPiret Eriste34.423.92-7.581010very goodH-11
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiPiret Eriste38.753.41-2.251010very goodH-11
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiret Eristedisq.
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiret Eriste34.744.12-10.261010very goodAG-12
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiret Eristedisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassPiret Eriste46.763.44-7.241515very goodAG-11
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassPiret Eristedisq.
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassPiret Eriste36.264.05-12.741010very goodH-12
15.09.2018AG-1competition6VILEJurate MiliunaitePiret Eristedisq.
15.09.2018AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaitePiret Eristedisq.
15.09.2018H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaitePiret Eristedisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekPiret Eriste43.563.26-2.441010very goodAG-11
08.09.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekPiret Eriste47.283.13-0.722020goodAG-12
08.09.2018H-1competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekPiret Eriste35.294.19-12.711010very goodH-12
11.08.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliPiret Eristedisq.
11.08.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliPiret Eriste52.823.280.821010.82very goodAG-11
11.08.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliPiret Eriste37.054.26-8.951010very goodH-12
04.08.2018H-1competition3MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersPiret Eristedisq.
04.08.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersPiret Eristedisq.
04.08.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersPiret Eristedisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenPiret Eriste33.924.33-15.082020goodAG-13
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenPiret Eriste41.783.78-11.221515very goodAG-15
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenPiret Eriste42.373.071.372526.37H-11
02.06.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelPiret Eristedisq.
02.06.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelPiret Eristedisq.
02.06.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSimon NoelPiret Eristedisq.
12.05.2018AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliPiret Eristedisq.
12.05.2018AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliPiret Eristedisq.
12.05.2018H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliPiret Eristedisq.
05.05.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmastePiret Eristedisq.
05.05.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmastePiret Eristedisq.
05.05.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmastePiret Eriste39.644.36-11.361010very goodH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas