Information about the dog:
Name:Helandros Pearls N' Crystals
Nickname:Pärli
Reg. no:EST-04295/13
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.09.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Raili Kaptein
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (25):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.05.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassRaili Kaptein61.332.8511.33011.33very goodAG-23
25.05.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassRaili Kaptein59.652.939.6509.65very goodAG-23
25.05.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassRaili Kaptein40.793.85-1.2100excellentH-21
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläRaili Kapteindisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläRaili Kaptein52.273.52-0.7300excellentH-21
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläRaili Kaptein68.353.2010.35515.35very goodH-23
13.04.2019AG-2competition4VILEInga JärvRaili Kapteindisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition3VILEInga JärvRaili Kaptein53.782.837.7807.78very goodAG-23
13.04.2019H-2competition2VILEInga JärvRaili Kaptein48.333.291.3301.33excellentH-22
23.03.2019AG-2competition4TAKOSari MikkiläRaili Kaptein55.672.936.67511.67very goodAG-21
23.03.2019H-2competition2TAKOSari MikkiläRaili Kaptein68.972.8011.97516.97goodH-24
23.03.2019H-2competition1TAKOSari MikkiläRaili Kaptein50.883.054.8859.88very goodH-22
10.11.2018H-2competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaRaili Kaptein45.263.733.2603.26excellentH-22
10.11.2018H-2competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaRaili Kapteindisq.
13.10.2018H-2competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiRaili Kaptein42.783.231.7801.78excellentH-22
13.10.2018H-2competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiRaili Kaptein47.953.024.9504.95excellentH-22
29.09.2018H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliRaili Kaptein43.254.235.2505.25excellentH-24
15.09.2018H-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteRaili Kaptein61.633.128.63513.63very goodH-23
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaRaili Kaptein83.21.9230.2535.2AG-12
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaRaili Kaptein38.993.08-1.0100excellentH-16
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRaili Kaptein48.833.17-3.1700excellentH-12
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRaili Kaptein56.922.850.9200.92excellentAG-12
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRaili Kaptein55.922.970.9200.92excellentAG-14
05.05.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteRaili Kaptein65.92.4318.9523.9goodAG-12
05.05.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteRaili Kaptein56.953.045.95510.95very goodH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas