Information about the dog:
Name:L'italiano Iz Severnoy Imperii
Nickname:Rio
Reg. no:EST-02866/16
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.01.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ekaterina Vaida
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacEkaterina Vaida46.093.82-8.9155excellentAG-13
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacEkaterina Vaida50.883.58-6.1255excellentAG-12
13.07.2019H-1competition6VILERoman LukacEkaterina Vaida384.63-1700excellentH-11
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacEkaterina Vaidadisq.
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEkaterina Vaidadisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEkaterina Vaidadisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEkaterina Vaida38.633.86-5.3755excellentAG-13
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaEkaterina Vaidadisq.
08.06.2019H-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaEkaterina Vaidadisq.
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaEkaterina Vaida26.475.33-15.5300excellentH-11
20.04.2019H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaEkaterina Vaida23.155.18-10.8500excellentH-11
13.04.2019H-1competition2VILEInga JärvEkaterina Vaidadisq.
13.04.2019H-1competition1VILEInga JärvEkaterina Vaida29.015.34-16.9900excellentH-12
23.03.2019H-1competition2TAKOSari MikkiläEkaterina Vaida42.344.44-18.6655excellentH-12
23.03.2019H-1competition1TAKOSari MikkiläEkaterina Vaida33.234.72-16.7700excellentH-11
02.12.2018H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEkaterina Vaidadisq.
02.12.2018H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEkaterina Vaidadisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaEkaterina Vaidadisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaEkaterina Vaida28.635.80-15.3700excellentH-11
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiEkaterina Vaidadisq.
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiEkaterina Vaidadisq.
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliEkaterina Vaida26.135.17-14.8700excellentH-11
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaEkaterina Vaida22.35.38-17.700excellentH-11
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvEkaterina Vaida28.315.58-17.6900excellentH-11
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvEkaterina Vaida29.185.00-13.8200excellentH-12
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinEkaterina Vaidadisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinEkaterina Vaidadisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteEkaterina Vaidadisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteEkaterina Vaida26.745.46-16.2600excellentH-1
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenEkaterina Vaida42.033.091.031516.03goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas