Information about the dog:
Name:Baletta's Summer Classic
Nickname:Timmy
Reg. no:EST-01474/13
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:18.06.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ene Sein
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.09.2019H-1competition3VILEJessi LandenEne Sein69.231.9932.231042.23H-12
07.09.2019AG-1competition2VILEJessi LandenEne Sein72.492.7916.49521.49goodAG-11
07.09.2019AG-1competition1VILEJessi LandenEne Sein79.392.6321.391031.39AG-12
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacEne Sein71.692.4616.691026.69AG-14
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacEne Seindisq.
13.07.2019H-1competition6VILERoman LukacEne Sein60.092.935.0905.09excellentH-14
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacEne Sein56.532.888.53513.53very goodH-13
11.05.2019AG-1competition4VILEMarko MäkeläEne Sein103.892.0939.89544.89AG-13
11.05.2019AG-1competition3VILEMarko MäkeläEne Seindisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition2VILEMarko MäkeläEne Seindisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition1VILEMarko MäkeläEne Seindisq.
15.09.2018AG-1competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteEne Sein70.12.3420.11030.1AG-17
15.09.2018AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteEne Sein61.222.4215.221025.22goodAG-16
15.09.2018H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteEne Sein64.342.1027.341037.34H-17
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenEne Seindisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenEne Seindisq.
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenEne Seindisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas