Information about the dog:
Name:Irwlend Flamingo
Nickname:Fiona
Reg. no:EST-03686/14
Breed:Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever (NSR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.09.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Katri Aron
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (31):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.11.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKatri Aron48.533.50-8.471515very goodAG-15
09.11.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKatri Arondisq.
09.11.2019H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKatri Arondisq.
07.09.2019H-1competition3VILEJessi LandenKatri Aron50.782.7213.781023.78goodH-12
07.09.2019AG-1competition2VILEJessi LandenKatri Aron51.353.93-4.651010very goodAG-12
07.09.2019AG-1competition1VILEJessi LandenKatri Aron51.554.05-6.451010very goodAG-13
10.08.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKatri Arondisq.
10.08.2019AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKatri Aron43.884.10-12.1255excellentAG-11
10.08.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKatri Arondisq.
03.08.2019AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluKatri Aron46.943.75-5.061010very goodAG-12
03.08.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluKatri Aron45.993.85-7.0100excellentAG-11
03.08.2019H-1competition1MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluKatri Arondisq.
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKatri Aron39.273.72-3.7300excellentH-13
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKatri Aron50.743.72-7.2655excellentAG-13
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKatri Aron44.93.320.900.9excellentAG-12
04.05.2019H-1competition10PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenKatri Arondisq.
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenKatri Arondisq.
04.05.2019AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGElika LassKatri Arondisq.
04.05.2019AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGElika LassKatri Arondisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKatri Arondisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKatri Arondisq.
08.09.2018H-1competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKatri Aron52.042.844.041014.04very goodH-14
11.08.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliKatri Arondisq.
11.08.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliKatri Arondisq.
11.08.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliKatri Arondisq.
04.08.2018H-1competition3MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKatri Arondisq.
04.08.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKatri Aron54.853.105.852025.85goodAG-16
04.08.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKatri Arondisq.
02.06.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelKatri Aron57.073.33-8.4555excellentAG-11
02.06.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelKatri Arondisq.
02.06.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSimon NoelKatri Arondisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas