Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Limited Edition (foreign dog)
Nickname:Chi
Reg. no:LV-40205/17
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.10.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Svetlana Kreslina
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.06.2018AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGInga JärvSvetlana Kreslina31.635.09-18.3700excellentAG-11
16.06.2018AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
23.03.2019AG-3competition4TAKOSari MikkiläSvetlana Kreslina42.565.05-14.4400excellentAG-31
23.03.2019AG-3competition3TAKOSari MikkiläSvetlana Kreslina40.855.12-14.1500excellentAG-31
23.03.2019AG-3competition2TAKOSari MikkiläSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
15.09.2018AG-3competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteSvetlana Kreslina35.55.38-13.500excellentAG-32
15.09.2018AG-3competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteSvetlana Kreslina38.645.25-13.3600excellentAG-32
08.09.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
08.09.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Kreslina32.175.32-8.8355excellentAG-35
16.06.2018H-1competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvSvetlana Kreslina34.945.15-18.0600excellentH-11
23.03.2019H-3competition1TAKOSari MikkiläSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
15.09.2018H-3competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteSvetlana Kreslinadisq.
08.09.2018H-3competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Kreslina30.775.23-9.2300excellentH-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas