Information about the dog:
Name:Shelteam Mootsie Tootsie Cake (foreign dog)
Nickname:Saga
Reg. no:SE19115/2014
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.02.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Benedicte Kjørnæs Movik
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.07.2018AG-3competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
07.07.2018H-3competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteBenedicte Kjørnæs Movik42.194.031.1901.19excellentH-32
07.07.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
07.07.2018H-3competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
01.07.2018AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
01.07.2018AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
01.07.2018H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBenedicte Kjørnæs Movik47.694.199.69514.69very goodH-34
30.06.2018AG-3competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
30.06.2018AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
30.06.2018H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
30.06.2018H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBenedicte Kjørnæs Movikdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas