Information about the dog:
Name:Malet Park Ideal Star Victory
Nickname:Tori
Reg. no:EST-04174/18
Breed:Flat Coated Retriever (SIL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.04.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Viktoria Pavlenkova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.11.2019AG-1competition3TAKOMarko MäkelaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
16.11.2019AG-1competition2TAKOMarko MäkeläViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
14.09.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
14.09.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
14.09.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
08.06.2019AG-1competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
11.08.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
11.08.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliViktoria Pavlenkovadisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkova33.654.93-21.3555excellentAG-14
16.11.2019H-1competition1TAKOMarko MäkelaViktoria Pavlenkova33.145.37-17.8600excellentH-11
01.09.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaViktoria Pavlenkova45.194.16-17.811010very goodAG-14
14.09.2019H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkova24.515.18-17.4955excellentH-13
20.04.2019AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaViktoria Pavlenkova41.274.48-16.731515very goodAG-12
20.04.2019AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaViktoria Pavlenkova39.564.55-16.442020goodAG-13
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkova36.34.27-15.71515very goodH-18
08.06.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaViktoria Pavlenkova33.114.74-13.891010very goodAG-13
08.06.2019H-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaViktoria Pavlenkova29.94.78-12.11515very goodH-12
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaViktoria Pavlenkova27.934.30-12.071515very goodH-15
20.04.2019H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaViktoria Pavlenkova24.184.96-9.8255excellentH-11
11.08.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliViktoria Pavlenkova36.424.34-9.5855excellentH-16
09.03.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkova31.614.52-9.3900excellentAG-11
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliViktoria Pavlenkova32.64.14-8.41010very goodH-16
09.03.2019AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkova36.254.06-5.7500excellentAG-11
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliViktoria Pavlenkova39.313.56-4.691515very goodAG-15
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliViktoria Pavlenkova40.773.51-4.232525goodAG-14
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Pavlenkova55.592.91-0.412020goodAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas