Information about the dog:
Name:Cheddarhill Berth Balthasar
Nickname:Robi
Reg. no:EST-00231/06
Breed:Welsh Springer Spanjel (WSS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.11.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tuuli Vaino
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
all AG  KK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
25.09.2011KK-1competitionURANVilve RoosioksTuuli Vaino90very goodKK-12
06.08.2011KK-1competitionURANMarika MikkTuuli Vaino95very goodKK-11
12.06.2011KK-1competitionKAGUEsta RatnikTuuli Vaino87goodKK-13
05.06.2011KK-1competitionURANKaia PildenTuuli Vaino63unsatisfactory
01.05.2011KK-1competitionURANMarika MikkTuuli Vaino87goodKK-11
02.10.2010KK-1competitionIPSONAliftina PetrovaTuuli Vaino86goodKK-11
28.07.2010KK-1trialURANKaia PildenTuuli Vaino88goodKK-1
24.09.2008KK-1trialURANMarika MikkTuuli Vaino75satisfactoryKK-1
28.05.2008KK-1trialURANLea MengelTuuli Vaino59unsatisfactory
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas