Information about the dog:
Name:Helada Hill's Pretty Eyes
Nickname:Sophie
Reg. no:EST-00100/16
Breed:American Cocker Spaniel (AKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.06.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Nonna Sula
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassNonna Sula45.433.52-8.5755excellentAG-11
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassNonna Sula38.234.21-15.7700excellentAG-13
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassNonna Suladisq.
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassNonna Sula30.794.77-18.2100excellentH-13
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteNonna Sula34.474.53-17.5300excellentAG-11
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteNonna Sula43.24.17-16.800excellentAG-11
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteNonna Suladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas