Information about the dog:
Name:Nice Of You To Come Bye Into The Dark
Nickname:Reti
Reg. no:EST-01528/18
Breed:Croatian Sheepdog (HOR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.11.2016
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Inge Ringmets
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (54):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.06.2019AG-3competition2EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisInge Ringmetsdisq.
15.06.2019H-3competition1EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisInge Ringmets37.585.85-20.4255excellentH-38
08.06.2019AG-3competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaInge Ringmetsdisq.
08.06.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaInge Ringmets35.355.12-4.6555excellentAG-311
08.06.2019H-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaInge Ringmets30.46.22-5.61010very goodH-310
08.06.2019H-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaInge Ringmetsdisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGElika LassInge Ringmets34.854.96-13.1555excellentAG-32
25.05.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGElika LassInge Ringmetsdisq.
25.05.2019H-3competition4AGARENGElika LassInge Ringmetsdisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassInge Ringmetsdisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassInge Ringmetsdisq.
25.05.2019H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassInge Ringmetsdisq.
11.05.2019AG-3competition3VILEMarko MäkeläInge Ringmetsdisq.
11.05.2019AG-3competition2VILEMarko MäkeläInge Ringmetsdisq.
11.05.2019H-3competition1VILEMarko MäkeläInge Ringmetsdisq.
04.05.2019H-3competition12PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenInge Ringmetsdisq.
04.05.2019H-3competition11PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenInge Ringmets30.784.84-7.2255excellentH-33
04.05.2019AG-3competition8PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenInge Ringmetsdisq.
04.05.2019AG-3competition7PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenInge Ringmetsdisq.
04.05.2019H-3competition6PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
04.05.2019H-3competition5PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
04.05.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenInge Ringmetsdisq.
04.05.2019AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenInge Ringmetsdisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenInge Ringmets33.855.70-17.1500excellentAG-21
27.04.2019AG-2competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenInge Ringmets38.185.40-15.8200excellentAG-21
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenInge Ringmetsdisq.
27.04.2019H-2competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenInge Ringmetsdisq.
20.04.2019AG-2competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaInge Ringmetsdisq.
20.04.2019AG-2competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaInge Ringmetsdisq.
20.04.2019H-2competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaInge Ringmets27.436.20-17.5755excellentH-21
20.04.2019H-2competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaInge Ringmets29.215.89-15.7955excellentH-22
13.04.2019AG-2competition4VILEInga JärvInge Ringmetsdisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition3VILEInga JärvInge Ringmetsdisq.
13.04.2019H-2competition2VILEInga JärvInge Ringmets32.254.93-14.7500excellentH-21
13.04.2019H-2competition1VILEInga JärvInge Ringmets33.345.70-20.6655excellentH-21
23.03.2019AG-2competition4TAKOSari MikkiläInge Ringmets31.225.22-17.7800excellentAG-21
23.03.2019AG-2competition3TAKOSari MikkiläInge Ringmetsdisq.
23.03.2019H-2competition2TAKOSari MikkiläInge Ringmetsdisq.
23.03.2019H-2competition1TAKOSari MikkiläInge Ringmets29.765.21-16.2455excellentH-22
16.03.2019H-1competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets23.165.61-11.841010very goodH-13
16.03.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets22.996.39-23.0100excellentAG-11
16.03.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets23.156.35-22.8500excellentAG-11
09.03.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmetsdisq.
09.03.2019AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets29.64.97-12.400excellentAG-11
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets26.075.18-10.9355excellentH-11
09.02.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergInge Ringmetsdisq.
09.02.2019H-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergInge Ringmets21.775.97-15.2300excellentH-11
22.07.2018AG-1trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
22.07.2018AG-1trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteInge Ringmetsdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas