Information about the dog:
Name:Nadador Babosa Furiosa (foreign dog)
Nickname:Inkeri
Reg. no:ER53192/09
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:30.08.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Marko Mäkelä
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.07.2018AG-3competition6SAAREAGInga JärvMarko Mäkelädisq.
14.07.2018AG-3competition5SAAREAGInga JärvMarko Mäkelä37.764.85-13.0700excellentAG-32
14.07.2018H-3competition4SAAREAGInga JärvMarko Mäkelädisq.
14.07.2018H-3competition3SAAREAGInga JärvMarko Mäkelä36.44.40-3.655excellentH-33
14.07.2018AG-3competition2SAAREAGInga JärvMarko Mäkelä36.694.99-22.0655excellentAG-35
14.07.2018AG-3competition1SAAREAGInga JärvMarko Mäkelä36.725.04-14.6755excellentAG-34
07.07.2018AG-3competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMarko Mäkelädisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMarko Mäkelädisq.
07.07.2018H-3competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMarko Mäkelädisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMarko Mäkelädisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMarko Mäkelädisq.
07.07.2018H-3competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMarko Mäkelädisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas