Information about the dog:
Name:Nadador Tormenta Furiosa (foreign dog)
Nickname:Esteri
Reg. no:ER59764/12
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.10.2012
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Mona Liljegren
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.07.2018AG-3competition6SAAREAGInga JärvMona Liljegrendisq.
14.07.2018AG-3competition5SAAREAGInga JärvMona Liljegren35.475.16-15.3600excellentAG-31
14.07.2018H-3competition4SAAREAGInga JärvMona Liljegren33.935.45-12.3200excellentH-31
14.07.2018H-3competition3SAAREAGInga JärvMona Liljegrendisq.
14.07.2018AG-3competition2SAAREAGInga JärvMona Liljegren33.795.42-24.9600excellentAG-31
14.07.2018AG-3competition1SAAREAGInga JärvMona Liljegren37.844.89-13.551010very goodAG-35
07.07.2018AG-3competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMona Liljegrendisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMona Liljegrendisq.
07.07.2018H-3competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMona Liljegrendisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMona Liljegrendisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMona Liljegrendisq.
07.07.2018H-3competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMona Liljegrendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas