Information about the dog:
Name:Crazy Femke Of Twisted Power (foreign dog)
Nickname:Freja
Reg. no:LV-BAM-84/14
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.11.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Julianna Matvejeva
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.08.2018H-1competition3MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersJulianna Matvejevadisq.
04.08.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersJulianna Matvejeva38.514.41-10.491010very goodAG-12
04.08.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersJulianna Matvejevadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas