Information about the dog:
Name:Cardiwe's Absurd Bi Black (foreign dog)
Nickname:Hunni
Reg. no:FI54120/10
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.09.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Iida Vakkuri
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.07.2018AG-3competition6SAAREAGInga JärvIida Vakkuri39.955.33-19.2200excellentAG-32
14.07.2018AG-3competition5SAAREAGInga JärvIida Vakkuri35.615.14-15.2255excellentAG-39
14.07.2018H-3competition4SAAREAGInga JärvIida Vakkuridisq.
14.07.2018H-3competition3SAAREAGInga JärvIida Vakkuridisq.
14.07.2018AG-3competition2SAAREAGInga JärvIida Vakkuri34.135.36-24.621010very goodAG-39
14.07.2018AG-3competition1SAAREAGInga JärvIida Vakkuri33.475.53-17.9200excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas