Information about the dog:
Name:Frida
Nickname:Fi
Reg. no:EST-02433/16
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.05.2016
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Cathy Laiva
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (45):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.11.2018AG-2competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaCathy Laiva62.043.3210.041525.04goodAG-21
11.05.2019AG-3competition3VILEMarko MäkeläCathy Laiva54.054.071.6701.67excellentAG-33
20.10.2018H-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldCathy Laiva41.823.281.5301.53excellentH-21
11.05.2019AG-3competition5VILEMarko MäkeläCathy Laiva524.23156very goodAG-34
11.05.2019AG-3competition4VILEMarko MäkeläCathy Laiva55.123.990.1200.12excellentAG-33
17.08.2019AG-3competition2AKTIIVElika LassCathy Laiva46.913.88-3.0955excellentAG-32
15.06.2019AG-3competition2EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisCathy Laiva55.583.96-3.4255excellentAG-35
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenCathy Laiva48.764.22-5.2455excellentAG-21
18.08.2018AG-1competition4AKTIIVElika LassCathy Laiva38.424.14-5.5800excellentAG-11
07.09.2019AG-3competition6VILEJessi LandenCathy Laiva48.844.50-6.1600excellentAG-34
27.04.2019AG-2competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenCathy Laiva44.664.32-6.3400excellentAG-22
17.08.2019H-3competition6AKTIIVElika LassCathy Laiva34.024.59-6.9855excellentH-32
06.07.2019AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenCathy Laiva41.144.28-7.8600excellentAG-31
07.09.2019AG-3competition8VILEJessi LandenCathy Laiva46.884.67-8.1200excellentAG-36
17.08.2019AG-3competition3AKTIIVElika LassCathy Laiva44.674.32-8.3300excellentAG-33
10.11.2018H-2competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaCathy Laiva33.275.08-8.7300excellentH-21
06.07.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenCathy Laiva51.124.26-8.8800excellentAG-31
10.11.2018AG-2competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaCathy Laiva45.014.80-8.9955excellentAG-21
16.06.2019AG-3competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisCathy Laiva53.764.09-9.2455excellentAG-34
18.08.2018AG-1competition5AKTIIVElika LassCathy Laiva36.994.51-10.0100excellentAG-11
15.09.2018H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteCathy Laiva26.915.02-10.0900excellentH-11
13.04.2019H-2competition2VILEInga JärvCathy Laiva36.384.37-10.6255excellentH-22
13.04.2019AG-2competition3VILEInga JärvCathy Laiva35.254.31-10.7500excellentAG-21
16.06.2019AG-3competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisCathy Laiva46.264.41-12.7400excellentAG-33
15.06.2019H-3competition1EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisCathy Laiva44.944.90-13.0600excellentH-35
09.03.2019H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaCathy Laiva36.35.10-13.700excellentH-21
16.06.2019H-3competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisCathy Laiva44.144.98-18.8600excellentH-34
07.09.2019AG-3competition7VILEJessi LandenCathy Laivadisq.
07.09.2019H-3competition5VILEJessi LandenCathy Laivadisq.
17.08.2019AG-3competition5AKTIIVElika LassCathy Laivadisq.
17.08.2019H-3competition1AKTIIVElika LassCathy Laivadisq.
06.07.2019AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenCathy Laivadisq.
06.07.2019H-3competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenCathy Laivadisq.
11.05.2019H-3competition6VILEMarko MäkeläCathy Laivadisq.
11.05.2019AG-3competition2VILEMarko MäkeläCathy Laivadisq.
11.05.2019H-3competition1VILEMarko MäkeläCathy Laivadisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenCathy Laivadisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition4VILEInga JärvCathy Laivadisq.
13.04.2019H-2competition1VILEInga JärvCathy Laivadisq.
09.03.2019AG-2competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaCathy Laivadisq.
09.03.2019AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaCathy Laivadisq.
10.11.2018H-2competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaCathy Laivadisq.
20.10.2018H-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldCathy Laivadisq.
15.09.2018AG-1competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteCathy Laivadisq.
15.09.2018AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteCathy Laivadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas