Information about the dog:
Name:Midnight Breeze Ausyte
Nickname:Micky
Reg. no:EST-03059/16
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.04.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Iris Paarop
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (59):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.08.2019AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteIris Paaropdisq.
10.08.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteIris Paaropdisq.
10.08.2019H-3competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteIris Paaropdisq.
03.08.2019AG-3competition6MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluIris Paaropdisq.
03.08.2019AG-3competition5MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluIris Paarop37.54.43-6.555excellentAG-36
03.08.2019H-3competition4MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluIris Paaropdisq.
03.08.2019AG-3competition3MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluIris Paaropdisq.
03.08.2019AG-3competition2MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluIris Paarop47.734.21-4.272020goodAG-37
03.08.2019H-3competition1MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluIris Paaropdisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGElika LassIris Paaropdisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGElika LassIris Paaropdisq.
25.05.2019H-3competition4AGARENGElika LassIris Paaropdisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassIris Paaropdisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassIris Paaropdisq.
25.05.2019H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassIris Paarop33.484.81-7.5200excellentH-34
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläIris Paaropdisq.
11.05.2019AG-2competition3VILEMarko MäkeläIris Paaropdisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläIris Paarop34.845.28-16.1655excellentH-21
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläIris Paarop40.965.35-15.0400excellentH-23
27.04.2019AG-2competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenIris Paaropdisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenIris Paaropdisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenIris Paaropdisq.
27.04.2019H-2competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenIris Paaropdisq.
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudIris Paaropdisq.
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudIris Paaropdisq.
26.01.2019H-2competition1VILENicolas RenaudIris Paaropdisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaIris Paaropdisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaIris Paarop40.815.00-18.191010very goodAG-24
08.12.2018H-2competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaIris Paaropdisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaIris Paarop35.484.90-11.521010very goodAG-24
24.11.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaIris Paaropdisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaIris Paaropdisq.
24.11.2018H-2competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaIris Paaropdisq.
17.11.2018AG-2competition6VILEIndrek TirmasteIris Paaropdisq.
17.11.2018AG-2competition5VILEIndrek TirmasteIris Paaropdisq.
17.11.2018H-2competition4VILEIndrek TirmasteIris Paarop34.195.12-11.811010very goodH-24
27.10.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteIris Paaropdisq.
27.10.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteIris Paarop36.395.06-13.6100excellentAG-21
27.10.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteIris Paarop31.635.44-15.3700excellentAG-21
27.10.2018H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteIris Paarop29.875.19-11.1300excellentH-22
29.09.2018AG-2competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliIris Paaropdisq.
29.09.2018AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliIris Paaropdisq.
29.09.2018H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliIris Paaropdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassIris Paarop31.745.04-22.2600excellentAG-11
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassIris Paaropdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassIris Paarop32.195.19-23.8155excellentAG-12
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassIris Paaropdisq.
15.09.2018AG-1competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteIris Paarop30.585.36-19.4255excellentAG-13
15.09.2018AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteIris Paaropdisq.
15.09.2018H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteIris Paaropdisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekIris Paarop27.945.08-18.061010very goodAG-12
08.09.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekIris Paarop42.33.50-5.71010very goodAG-12
08.09.2018H-1competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekIris Paarop28.165.26-19.8400excellentH-11
01.09.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaIris Paarop38.074.94-24.9300excellentAG-11
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaIris Paaropdisq.
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaIris Paarop22.435.35-17.5700excellentH-12
25.08.2018AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvIris Paaropdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinIris Paaropdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinIris Paaropdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas