Information about the dog:
Name:Dior Talent Barcelona Bis
Nickname:Suvi
Reg. no:EST-02112/16
Breed:Pharaoh Hound (VAK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.04.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Laura-Liisa Heinoja
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.02.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaLaura-Liisa Heinoja42.533.43-2.4700excellentAG-12
22.02.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaLaura-Liisa Heinoja47.153.181.1556.15very goodAG-14
22.02.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaLaura-Liisa Heinojadisq.
22.02.2020H-1competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaLaura-Liisa Heinoja43.423.272.4257.42very goodH-13
23.11.2019H-1competition3SÄDESascha GrunderLaura-Liisa Heinoja49.573.65-10.4300excellentH-11
23.11.2019AG-1competition2SÄDESascha GrunderLaura-Liisa Heinoja62.413.04-2.5900excellentAG-13
23.11.2019AG-1competition1SÄDESascha GrunderLaura-Liisa Heinojadisq.
28.09.2019AG-1competition8AGARENGEsa MuotkaLaura-Liisa Heinojadisq.
28.09.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGEsa MuotkaLaura-Liisa Heinojadisq.
28.09.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGEsa MuotkaLaura-Liisa Heinoja78.012.4422.01527.01AG-12
28.09.2019H-1competition5AGARENGEsa MuotkaLaura-Liisa Heinoja49.713.421.711011.71very goodH-12
03.08.2019SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura-Liisa Heinoja32
27.04.2019AG-1competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenLaura-Liisa Heinojadisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenLaura-Liisa Heinojadisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenLaura-Liisa Heinojadisq.
08.09.2018KK-1competitionVALGAEsta RatnikLaura-Liisa Heinojawithdrawn
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas