Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Limitless Energy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dashi
Reg. no:985111000394934
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.12.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Aleksandra Čuprova
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.09.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekAleksandra Čuprovadisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekAleksandra Čuprovadisq.
08.09.2018H-1competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekAleksandra Čuprova41.583.56-6.4255excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas