Information about the dog:
Name:Afina Vejo Vaikai
Nickname:Afa
Reg. no:LŠVK CR1264/15
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.08.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Inga Petrova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.09.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekInga Petrova40.033.55-5.971010very goodAG-13
08.09.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekInga Petrova42.553.48-5.451010very goodAG-13
08.09.2018H-1competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekInga Petrova36.714.03-11.291010very goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas