Information about the dog:
Name:Daisy Queen Of Sky Mystique Regni
Nickname:Dessu
Reg. no:EST-04155/16
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.04.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Galina Murel
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (23):
all  AG KK RK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.08.2020RK2trial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaKristi Murel2.1280very goodRK2
22.08.2020RK2trial2IPSONVladislava Akimova Kristi Murel2.1989very goodRK2
22.08.2020RK2trial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaKristi Murel2.2778goodRK2
09.08.2020RK1trial2EALTIrina PopjonokaKristi Murel2.1397excellentRK1
09.08.2020RK1trial1EALTIrina PopjonokaKristi Murel1.3890excellentRK1
08.08.2020KK-1competitionRKKTatjana TšernjakovaKristi Murel85goodKK-14
21.12.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGJari SuomalainenKristi Mureldisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGJari SuomalainenKristi Mureldisq.
21.12.2019H-1competition5AGARENGJari SuomalainenKristi Mureldisq.
07.12.2019H-1competition3VILEInga JärvKristi Mureldisq.
07.12.2019AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvKristi Mureldisq.
07.12.2019AG-1competition1VILEInga JärvKristi Mureldisq.
16.11.2019AG-1competition3TAKOMarko MäkelaKristi Mureldisq.
16.11.2019AG-1competition2TAKOMarko MäkeläKristi Mureldisq.
16.11.2019H-1competition1TAKOMarko MäkelaKristi Mureldisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvKristi Mureldisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvKristi Mureldisq.
12.10.2019H-1competition6TAKORene BlankKristi Mureldisq.
12.10.2019AG-1competition5TAKORene BlankKristi Mureldisq.
12.10.2019AG-1competition4TAKORene BlankKristi Mureldisq.
14.09.2019H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristi Murel29.764.27-12.243535H-16
14.09.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristi Mureldisq.
08.09.2018KK-1competitionEVLÜMari OblikasGalina Murel72satisfactoryKK-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas