Information about the dog:
Name:Cimillan Gis Gis (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kisu
Reg. no:FI33413/13
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.05.2013
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Päivi Männistö-Rahunen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-3competition8TAKOKati Wala-BruinPäivi Männistö-Rahunen39.415.05-5.5900excellentAG-33
25.08.2018H-3competition7TAKOInga JärvPäivi Männistö-Rahunendisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvPäivi Männistö-Rahunen35.965.12-14.0400excellentAG-34
25.08.2018AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvPäivi Männistö-Rahunendisq.
25.08.2018H-3competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinPäivi Männistö-Rahunendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas